RAFFAELE CALCIO -- HOME

HOME

VALDERA GIOVANISSIMI B

NEWS

LA ROSA

STAFF TECNICO

I COLLABORATORI

CALENDARIO GARE

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO

TORNEI

GALLERIA FOTO

VIDEO PARTITE

ANGOLO CALCIOPIU

 

GIOVANISSIMI FASCIA B -- PISA      GIRONE  B

 
1 GIORNATA 4/10/09
FORCOLI PONTEDERA 1912  3 - 1
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI VALDERA CALCIO  0 - 6 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA GIOVANILE STAFFOLI  7 - 0
MOBILIERI PONSACCO CASCIANA TERMELARI  3 - 2
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA PRIMAVERAGORI  0 - 2
S.C. COLLINE PISANE CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA  2 - 4
SANROMANESE VALDARNO GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO  5 - 0

 

2 GIORNATA 11/10/09
CASCIANA TERMELARI S.C. COLLINE PISANE 0 - 2 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI FORCOLI 1 - 9 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA SANROMANESE VALDARNO 3 - 0 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 7 
PONTEDERA 1912 GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 2 - 0 
PRIMAVERAGORI MOBILIERI PONSACCO 1 - 3 
VALDERA CALCIO PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 5 - 0


3 GIORNATA 17/10/09
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA CASCIANA TERMELARI 5 - 1 
FORCOLI GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 6 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 1 - 2 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA SANROMANESE VALDARNO 6 - 0 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO VALDERA CALCIO 1 - 2
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA PONTEDERA 1912 2 - 2 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE PRIMAVERAGORI 4 - 1 


4 GIORNATA 25/10/09
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 2 - 7 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 0 - 3 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 2 - 0 
PONTEDERA 1912 MOBILIERI PONSACCO 0 - 6 
PRIMAVERAGORI CASCIANA TERMELARI 1 - 1 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO FORCOLI  2 - 6 
VALDERA CALCIO S.C. COLLINE PISANE 3 - 0 

 

5 GIORNATA 01/11/09
CASCIANA TERMELARI VALDERA CALCIO 0 - 6
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA PRIMAVERAGORI 2 - 1 
FORCOLI GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 2 - 4 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI SANROMANESE VALDARNO 0 - 4 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 3 - 2 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 3 - 2 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE PONTEDERA 1912 2 - 1 


6 GIORNATA 7-8/11/09
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI S.C. COLLINE PISANE Rinv. 
FORCOLI CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 2 - 1 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO MOBILIERI PONSACCO 0 - 2
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 5 - 0
PONTEDERA 1912 CASCIANA TERMELARI 1 - 1 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 2 - 0 
VALDERA CALCIO PRIMAVERAGORI 10 - 0


7 GIORNATA 15/11/09
CASCIANA TERMELARI GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 5 - 0 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA VALDERA CALCIO 1 - 2 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI FORCOLI 0 - 3 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO SANROMANESE VALDARNO 4 - 0 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 3 
PRIMAVERAGORI PONTEDERA 1912 2 - 5 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 2 - 0 


8 GIORNATA 22/11/09
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI PRIMAVERAGORI 1 - 1 
FORCOLI PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 8 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 0 - 6 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO CASCIANA TERMELARI 0 - 5
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA MOBILIERI PONSACCO 4 - 2 
PONTEDERA 1912 VALDERA CALCIO 1 - 2
SANROMANESE VALDARNO S.C. COLLINE PISANE 1 - 2 


9 GIORNATA 29/11/09
CASCIANA TERMELARI SANROMANESE VALDARNO 3 - 2 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA PONTEDERA 1912 6 - 1 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO FORCOLI 1 - 2 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 1 - 1 
PRIMAVERAGORI GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 1 - 0 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 1 - 3 
VALDERA CALCIO GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 6 - 1 


10 GIORNATA 6/12/09
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI PONTEDERA 1912 4 - 1 
FORCOLI S.C. COLLINE PISANE 3 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI MOBILIERI PONSACCO 0 - 3 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO VALDERA CALCIO 0 - 5
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA CASCIANA TERMELARI 8 - 0 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 1 - 3 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO PRIMAVERAGORI 0 - 4 


11 GIORNATA 13/12/09
CASCIANA TERMELARI FORCOLI 1 - 8 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 13 - 0 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 1 - 0 
PONTEDERA 1912 GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 2 - 0 
PRIMAVERAGORI GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 1 - 3 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 6 - 1 
VALDERA CALCIO SANROMANESE VALDARNO 7 - 0


12 GIORNATA 06/01/10
FORCOLI PRIMAVERAGORI 10 - 1 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI CASCIANA TERMELARI 2 - 1
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 0 - 3 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA VALDERA CALCIO 1 - 4 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 0 - 3 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA S.C. COLLINE PISANE 2 - 3 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO PONTEDERA 1912 1 - 1 


13 GIORNATA 10/01/10
CASCIANA TERMELARI PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA nd 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI SANROMANESE VALDARNO nd 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 8 - 0 
PONTEDERA 1912 GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 4 
PRIMAVERAGORI GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 1 - 1 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE MOBILIERI PONSACCO nd 
VALDERA CALCIO FORCOLI 3 - 0


1 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 17/01/10
PONTEDERA 1912 FORCOLI 1 - 7 
VALDERA CALCIO GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 7 - 0 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 7 
CASCIANA TERMELARI MOBILIERI PONSACCO 1 - 2 
PRIMAVERAGORI PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 1 - 1 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA S.C. COLLINE PISANE 1 - 0 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO SANROMANESE VALDARNO 1 - 0 


2 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 24/01/10
S.C. COLLINE PISANE CASCIANA TERMELARI 2 - 0 
FORCOLI GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 4 - 0 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 0 - 7 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO Rinv. 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI PONTEDERA 1912 1 - 1 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO PRIMAVERAGORI 2 - 2 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA VALDERA CALCIO 0 - 2


3 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 31/01/10
CASCIANA TERMELARI CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 2 - 8 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO FORCOLI 0 - 7 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 2 - 1 
SANROMANESE VALDARNO GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 5 
VALDERA CALCIO MOBILIERI PONSACCO 3 - 0
PONTEDERA 1912 PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 0 - 0 
PRIMAVERAGORI S.C. COLLINE PISANE 0 - 4 


4 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 7/02/10
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 0 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 1 - 1 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 2 - 3 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO PONTEDERA 1912 1 - 0 
CASCIANA TERMELARI PRIMAVERAGORI ND 
FORCOLI SANROMANESE VALDARNO 6 - 1
S.C. COLLINE PISANE VALDERA CALCIO 0 - 3


5 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 14/02/10
VALDERA CALCIO CASCIANA TERMELARI 4 - 0 
PRIMAVERAGORI CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 0 - 6 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA FORCOLI 0 - 3  
SANROMANESE VALDARNO GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 2 - 0 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI MOBILIERI PONSACCO 1 - 1 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 0 - 1 
PONTEDERA 1912 S.C. COLLINE PISANE 0 - 2 


6 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 21/02/10
S.C. COLLINE PISANE GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 2 - 0 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA FORCOLI 3 - 1 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 2 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 0 - 2 
CASCIANA TERMELARI PONTEDERA 1912 0 - 3 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA SANROMANESE VALDARNO 0 - 2 
PRIMAVERAGORI VALDERA CALCIO 1 - 4 


7 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 28/02/10
GIOV. STAFFOLI CASCIANA TERMELARI 2 - 3 
VALDERA CALCIO CASTELFRANCO S. ROSSA 1 - 0
FORCOLI GIOV. MONTECALVOLI 2 - 0 
SANROM. VALDARNO MOBILIERI PONSACCO 0 - 0 
GIOV. VALDICECINA PECCIOLESE A. VALDERA 4 - 1 
PONTEDERA 1912 PRIMAVERAGORI 2 - 1 
GIOV. TUTTOCUOIO S.C. COLLINE PISANE 1 - 5 


8 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 7/03/10
 PRIMAVERAGORI GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 3 - 1 
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA FORCOLI 0 - 5 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 7 - 1 
CASCIANA TERMELARI GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 5 - 1 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 1 - 4 
VALDERA CALCIO PONTEDERA 1912 6 - 0 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE SANROMANESE VALDARNO 2 - 1 


9 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 14/03/10
SANROMANESE VALDARNO CASCIANA TERMELARI 2 - 2 
PONTEDERA 1912 CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA 0 - 3 
FORCOLI MOBILIERI PONSACCO 2 - 0 
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 1 - 2 
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO PRIMAVERAGORI 0 - 1 
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA S.C. COLLINE PISANE rinv. 
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI VALDERA CALCIO 0 - 8 


10 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 21/03/10
PONTEDERA 1912 GIOVANILE STAFFOLI 3 - 1 
S.C. COLLINE PISANE FORCOLI 1 - 2 
MOBILIERI PONSACCO GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI 1 - 0 
VALDERA CALCIO GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO 8 - 0
CASCIANA TERMELARI GIOVANILE VALDICECINA 1 - 7 
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA 2 - 0 
PRIMAVERAGORI SANROMANESE VALDARNO 1 - 1 


11 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 28/03/10
FORCOLI CASCIANA TERMELARI  
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA  
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA MOBILIERI PONSACCO  
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO PONTEDERA 1912  
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA PRIMAVERAGORI  
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI S.C. COLLINE PISANE  
SANROMANESE VALDARNO VALDERA CALCIO  


12 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 11/04/10
PRIMAVERAGORI FORCOLI  
CASCIANA TERMELARI GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI  
GIOVANILE STAFFOLI GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO  
VALDERA CALCIO GIOVANILE VALDICECINA  
CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA MOBILIERI PONSACCO  
S.C. COLLINE PISANE PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA  
PONTEDERA 1912 SANROMANESE VALDARNO  


13 GIORNATA DI RITORNO 18/04/10
PECCIOLESE ALTA VALDERA CASCIANA TERMELARI  
SANROMANESE VALDARNO GIOVANILE STAFFOLI  
GIOVANILE TUTTOCUOIO CASTELFRANCO STELLA ROSSA  
GIOVANILE VALDICECINA PONTEDERA 1912  
GIOVANILE MONTECALVOLI PRIMAVERAGORI  
MOBILIERI PONSACCO S.C. COLLINE PISANE  
FORCOLI VALDERA CALCIO